Peter Wight | Parasyte: The Maxim | Bombshell Hot Milf [Amateur, Milf] [3072*2304, 39]

Ian VirgoAidan Feore

Watch Ian VirgoAidan Feore Movies | Watch Ian VirgoAidan Feore TV Shows

Ian VirgoAidan Feore Photo

Ian VirgoAidan Feore Wiki


Real Name: Ian Frederick Virgo
Birth Place: California, USA
Birth Date: May 05, 1981
Occupation: Actor, Director, Writer

Ian VirgoAidan Feore Biography


Ian was born in Glendale, California, but moved to Wales at the age of six. This gives him the advantage of having Dual Nationality. His first feature film appearance was in Black Hawk Down (2001), directed by Ridley Scott, Produced by Jerry Bruckheimer where Ian plays the role of 'Specialist John Waddell'.Ian trained at the National Youth Music Theatre and at the young age of just seventeen Ian was offered a place at The Royal Academy of Music's one year intensive Postgraduate course as a NON graduate studying Acting and Singing.

Ian VirgoAidan Feore Movies / TV-Shows


Tau (2018)
Boots on the Ground (2017)
Valentine's Again (2017)
Rise of the Footsoldier 3 (2017)
The Lighthouse (2016)
The Bastard Executioner (2015)
The Beat Beneath My Feet (2014)
ABCs of Death 2 (2014)
Plastic (2014)
Ellipse (2013)
The Raven (2012)
Jabberwock (2011)
Billy (2011)
The Estate Film (2011)
Just for the Record (2010)
Witchville (2010)
Dead Cert (2010)
Clubbed (2008)
Rise of the Footsoldier (2007)
Second in Command (2006)
Rollin' with the Nines (2006)
Extreme Dating (2005)
Spooks (2002)
Black Hawk Down (2001)
Doctors (2000)
Holby City (1999)
Casualty (1986)
EastEnders (1985)
The Bill (1984)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links